Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Euro Scramble

am 07.07.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 07.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Texas Scramble
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 05.Juli 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -36
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
08:30 Uhr 1 Albert Zöhrer GC Almenland -8,4 -7
08:30 Uhr 1 Karl-Franz DEMBECK Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -15,2 -14
08:30 Uhr 1 Raym Esslingen Golf Club Christnach -20,5 -20
08:30 Uhr 1 Rolf Wüthrich ASGI -34,5 -35
08:30 Uhr 10 Peter TABERHOFER GC Erzherzog Johann -5,2 -3
08:30 Uhr 10 Ernst Stecher ASGI -14,5 -13
08:30 Uhr 10 Marcel Jung Golf de Luxembourg Belenhaff -19,4 -19
08:30 Uhr 10 Manfred Schlums Golf-Club Bad Orb Jossgrund e.V. -21,1 -20
08:40 Uhr 1 Brigitte Winkelmann Golfclub Bern / Golfpark Moossee -11,3 -10
08:40 Uhr 1 Gust Klein Golf Club Christnach -20,0 -19
08:40 Uhr 1 Ulrike LüBKE Golfclub Schloß Weitenburg e.V. -20,8 -19
08:40 Uhr 1 Gudrun Weinhappel GC Almenland -35,5 -34
08:40 Uhr 10 Gertrud TABERHOFER GC Erzherzog Johann -10,2 -8
08:40 Uhr 10 Leo Posing Golf Club Christnach -13,9 -13
08:40 Uhr 10 Horst FECHNER Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide e.V. -21,0 -20
08:40 Uhr 10 Elke Niedermann Golfclub Entfelden -34,4 -33
08:50 Uhr 1 Hubertus WILLEKE Golf Club Paderborner Land e.V. -4,7 -3
08:50 Uhr 1 HELMUT KROIS GC Gut Murstätten -18,1 -17
08:50 Uhr 1 Feliciano Oliva FFG -19,6 -19
08:50 Uhr 1 Eric Lemaire Golf du Chateau de la Bawette -22,8 -22
08:50 Uhr 10 Bernd Sieren Golf-Club Katharinenhof e.V. -7,5 -6
08:50 Uhr 10 Herbert Freiberger GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -15,5 -14
08:50 Uhr 10 Alain Van Binst Zwijnaarde -19,9 -19
08:50 Uhr 10 Jeannot Kirchen GC Cháteau de Preisch -34,5 -35
09:00 Uhr 1 Rolf LüBKE Golfclub Schloß Weitenburg e.V. -12,7 -11
09:00 Uhr 1 Vincent Cordier Duisburg Military Golf Club -15,7 -15
09:00 Uhr 1 Hubert Rheinheimer Golfclub Ennetsee / Golfpark Holzhäusern -21,4 -21
09:00 Uhr 1 Sonja Pölzl GC Schloß Frauenthal -34,5 -33
09:00 Uhr 10 Klaus Hößelbarth Golfclub Schloss Auel -11,7 -10
09:00 Uhr 10 Hans-Rudolf Brügger Golfclub Bern / Golfpark Moossee -21,5 -21
09:00 Uhr 10 Christophe Thiry Golf du Chateau de la Bawette -21,6 -21
09:00 Uhr 10 Gerhard Pölzl GC Schloß Frauenthal -29,7 -30
09:10 Uhr 1 Charly Braun Golfclub Römerhof e.V. -13,4 -12
09:10 Uhr 1 Irene FELLIER Olympia Golfclub Igls -23,1 -22
09:10 Uhr 1 Jean Pierre Kudas Golf La Bruyere -24,6 -24
09:10 Uhr 1 Marco Reusch Golf Club Christnach -36,0 -36
09:10 Uhr 10 Michael Fellier Olympia Golfclub Igls -5,3 -3
09:10 Uhr 10 Gernot Kallmeyer Golfanlage Gerhelm -14,8 -14
09:10 Uhr 10 David LIENERS Golf-Club des CFL -18,3 -17
09:10 Uhr 10 Vincent Loest Golf de Rigenee -26,9 -27
09:20 Uhr 1 Paul Niedermann Golfclub Entfelden -10,4 -9
09:20 Uhr 1 Christoph Zock Golfpark Bachgrund e.V. -18,7 -18
09:20 Uhr 1 Naresh Arjunan Migros GolfCard -23,5 -23
09:20 Uhr 1 Alain Schartz Golf Club Christnach -26,5 -26
09:20 Uhr 10 MARTIN SORGER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12,5 -11
09:20 Uhr 10 Ginette Manes Centro Nacional de la RFEG -15,0 -13
09:20 Uhr 10 Martin Herren Migros GolfCard -19,9 -19
09:20 Uhr 10 Sonja Braun Golfclub Römerhof e.V. -29,3 -28
09:30 Uhr 1 Thomas Stettler Migros GolfCard -10,1 -9
09:30 Uhr 1 Alfred Hostettler Migros GolfCard -18,9 -18
09:30 Uhr 1 Roswitha SALCHEGGER GC Am Mondsee -20,0 -18
09:30 Uhr 1 Elisabeth DEMBECK Golf-Resort Bad Griesbach e.V. -23,9 -22
09:30 Uhr 10 Rudi SALCHEGGER GC Am Mondsee -8,2 -7
09:30 Uhr 10 Ed Manes FFG -15,0 -14
09:30 Uhr 10 Helmut Mies Golfclub Rheinhessen Hofgut Wißberg St. Johann e.V. -23,7 -23
09:30 Uhr 10 Christiane Roujou FRA -33,0 -33
09:40 Uhr 1 ERWIN SÖLS Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7,9 -6
09:40 Uhr 1 Achim Thielen GC Faulquemont -16,2 -15
09:40 Uhr 1 Susi Güldenapfel Golf-Club Ybrig -17,6 -16
09:40 Uhr 1 Gerard Rayez FRA -30,0 -30
09:40 Uhr 10 Franz Kayer GC St.Lorenzen -12,0 -11
09:40 Uhr 10 Arlette Rayez FRA -16,0 -14
09:40 Uhr 10 Brigitte FECHNER Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide e.V. -27,8 -26
09:40 Uhr 10 Silvia Camenisch Golfclub Domat/Ems -31,2 -30
09:50 Uhr 1 Peter Güldenapfel Golf-Club Ybrig -14,3 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Roby Milbert FFG -16,8 -16
09:50 Uhr 1 Gabriela Kayer GC St.Lorenzen -20,7 -19
09:50 Uhr 1 Susanne Richter Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide e.V. -26,4 -25
09:50 Uhr 10 Manfred Walter Schaffer Golfclub Emmental -10,3 -9
09:50 Uhr 10 Jean Michel Kin Gc Lille Metropole -24,4 -24
09:50 Uhr 10 Christian Roujou FRA -29,0 -29
09:50 Uhr 10 Béatrice Peters Golfpark Bachgrund e.V. -36,0 -35
10:00 Uhr 1 Werner Camenisch Golfclub Domat/Ems -13,1 -12
10:00 Uhr 1 Samuel Adrian Pierpont Golf -17,8 -17
10:00 Uhr 1 Gerard Cheron FRA -21,0 -20
10:00 Uhr 1 Gabriele Renger Golfanlage Gerhelm -54 -53