Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

WSG Golf Trophy

am 14.06.2019 - nicht vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 14.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam nein
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 12.Juni 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Einladungsturnier

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
13:00 Uhr 1 Gerald Haslauer GC Gut Freiberg -12,9 -12
13:00 Uhr 1 Michael Groier Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -28,3 -28
13:00 Uhr 1 Julian Ladinig Habberley -45 -45
13:10 Uhr 1 Helmut Ogulin GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -28,0 -28
13:10 Uhr 1 GERALD OSCHOUNIG Golfclub 2000 -29,9 -30
13:10 Uhr 1 Friedrich Moser Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -45 -45
13:20 Uhr 1 Robert Schmied GC St.Lorenzen -14,3 -13
13:20 Uhr 1 WOLFGANG SCHINNERL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27,0 -27
13:20 Uhr 1 Eva Wolf-Haslauer GC Gut Freiberg -45 -44
13:30 Uhr 1 DANIEL REISINGER GC Almenland -15,3 -14
13:30 Uhr 1 Markus Pöschl GC Almenland -30,1 -30
13:30 Uhr 1 Sigrid Rosian GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -17,1 -15

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Julian Ladinig Habberley -45 -45 48 Scorekarte
2 Helmut Ogulin GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -28 -28,0 43 Scorekarte
3 Robert Schmied GC St.Lorenzen -13 -14,3 42 Scorekarte
4 Markus Pöschl GC Almenland -30 -30,1 38 Scorekarte
5 DANIEL REISINGER GC Almenland -14 -15,3 38 Scorekarte
6 Sigrid Rosian GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -15 -17,1 37 Scorekarte
7 WOLFGANG SCHINNERL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -27,0 33 Scorekarte
8 Gerald Haslauer GC Gut Freiberg -12 -12,9 33 Scorekarte
9 GERALD OSCHOUNIG Golfclub 2000 -30 -29,9 32 Scorekarte
10 Friedrich Moser Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -45 -45 32 Scorekarte
11 Michael Groier Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -28 -28,3 25 Scorekarte
12 Eva Wolf-Haslauer GC Gut Freiberg -44 -45 20 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Robert Schmied GC St.Lorenzen -13 -14,3 29 Scorekarte
2 Sigrid Rosian GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -15 -17,1 24 Scorekarte
3 DANIEL REISINGER GC Almenland -14 -15,3 24 Scorekarte
4 Gerald Haslauer GC Gut Freiberg -12 -12,9 23 Scorekarte
5 Helmut Ogulin GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -28 -28,0 18 Scorekarte
6 Markus Pöschl GC Almenland -30 -30,1 14 Scorekarte
7 GERALD OSCHOUNIG Golfclub 2000 -30 -29,9 13 Scorekarte
8 Julian Ladinig Habberley -45 -45 11 Scorekarte
9 Michael Groier Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -28 -28,3 8 Scorekarte
10 WOLFGANG SCHINNERL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -27 -27,0 8 Scorekarte
11 Friedrich Moser Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -45 -45 4 Scorekarte
12 Eva Wolf-Haslauer GC Gut Freiberg -44 -45 0 Scorekarte