Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Medien trifft Wirtschaft

am 23.05.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 23.05.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 21.Mai 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -36
Art Einladungsturnier
KS 10 Uhr
Einladungsturnier
ca. 80 TN

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -9,7 -8
10:00 Uhr 1 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,6 -9
10:00 Uhr 1 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,5 -11
10:00 Uhr 1 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -13,1 -12
10:00 Uhr 2 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,7 -8
10:00 Uhr 2 Harry Gauster Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,8 -8
10:00 Uhr 2 Harald Winter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,0 -11
10:00 Uhr 2 Reinhard Zechner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18,2 -17
10:00 Uhr 3 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -12,5 -11
10:00 Uhr 3 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,7 -15
10:00 Uhr 3 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -17,7 -17
10:00 Uhr 3 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,1 -19
10:00 Uhr 4 Alexander Kramel DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7,4 -6
10:00 Uhr 4 Martin Handler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -10,9 -9
10:00 Uhr 4 DANIEL BOGATAJ Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -14,7 -14
10:00 Uhr 4 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17,6 -17
10:00 Uhr 5 Lukas Rössler GC GolfMaxX -15,2 -14
10:00 Uhr 5 Bernd Michael Sakotnik Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,2 -21
10:00 Uhr 5 Guido Kambli Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -21,8 -21
10:00 Uhr 5 DANIELA MIKULITSCH Golfclub Poysdorf -25,6 -24
10:00 Uhr 6 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -9,9 -8
10:00 Uhr 6 DOMINIK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -11,0 -10
10:00 Uhr 6 PATRICK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -11,3 -10
10:00 Uhr 6 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -13,3 -12
10:00 Uhr 7 Hugo Schretter GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -18,1 -17
10:00 Uhr 7 Gernot Zirngast Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,7 -18
10:00 Uhr 7 Thomas Schweda GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -20,2 -19
10:00 Uhr 7 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -36,0 -35
10:00 Uhr 8 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -11,5 -10
10:00 Uhr 8 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -20,7 -20
10:00 Uhr 8 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -21,9 -21
10:00 Uhr 8 Barbara Schuen Golfclub 2000 -19,0 -17
10:00 Uhr 9 Richard G. Senninger Golfclub Golfschaukel -5,9 -4
10:00 Uhr 9 KARL-HEINZ KOLLER Golfclub Golfschaukel -16,5 -15
10:00 Uhr 9 Günther Zimmel Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24,2 -24
10:00 Uhr 9 Hans Harrer Golfpark Böhmerwald -25,1 -25
10:00 Uhr 10 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -15,4 -14
10:00 Uhr 10 WERNER HERICS Golf Club Semmering -19,8 -19
10:00 Uhr 10 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -20,2 -19
10:00 Uhr 11 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -6,8 -5
10:00 Uhr 11 Heimo VALENTINTSCHITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -10,4 -9
10:00 Uhr 11 Walter Grimling GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -12,0 -11
10:00 Uhr 11 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -13,2 -12
10:00 Uhr 12 Lukas Querl Club zur Vahr e.V. -2,0 0
10:00 Uhr 12 Walter Chadim Golf & Country Club Brunn -11,9 -11
10:00 Uhr 12 Daniel Zuber Golfclub Appenzell -54 -54
10:00 Uhr 12 Christiane GRANGL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -30,2 -29
10:00 Uhr 13 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -3,3 -1
10:00 Uhr 13 Harald SCHUME Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -17,0 -16
10:00 Uhr 13 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -20,7 -20
10:00 Uhr 13 Gerlinde THEUER-MASCHLER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -18,8 -17
10:00 Uhr 14 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -16,2 -15
10:00 Uhr 14 Martin Wolf Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -35,5 -27
10:00 Uhr 14 René Denk Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -34,0 -34
10:00 Uhr 14 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22,2 -21
10:00 Uhr 15 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -14,5 -13
10:00 Uhr 15 Kurt FRIEDRICH GC Spillern -20,7 -20
10:00 Uhr 15 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22,4 -22
10:00 Uhr 15 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26,0 -26
10:00 Uhr 16 Thomas Bauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -17,9 -17
10:00 Uhr 16 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -29,0 -29
10:00 Uhr 16 Martina Parker REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -29,5 -28
10:00 Uhr 16 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -30,0 -29
10:00 Uhr 17 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -16,4 -15
10:00 Uhr 17 Peter Klein Golfclub Linsberg -19,6 -19
10:00 Uhr 17 Berit Schenk REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -11,1 -9
10:00 Uhr 17 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -16,7 -15
10:00 Uhr 18 THOMAS WOLFSEGGER Golfclub Herzog Tassilo -9,4 -8
10:00 Uhr 18 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -17,0 -16
10:00 Uhr 18 Johann Ramharter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -31,4 -31
10:00 Uhr 18 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -9,2 -7

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -8 -9,7 40 Scorekarte
2 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -14,5 38 Scorekarte
3 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -5 -6,8 35 Scorekarte
4 THOMAS WOLFSEGGER Golfclub Herzog Tassilo -8 -9,4 35 Scorekarte
5 Berit Schenk REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -9 -11,1 35 Scorekarte
6 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -20 -20,7 35 Scorekarte
7 DANIEL BOGATAJ Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -14 -14,7 34 Scorekarte
8 Thomas Schweda GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -19 -20,2 34 Scorekarte
9 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -10 -11,5 34 Scorekarte
10 Martina Parker REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -28 -29,5 34 Scorekarte
11 René Denk Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -34 -34,0 34 Scorekarte
12 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,7 33 Scorekarte
13 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,5 33 Scorekarte
14 Richard G. Senninger Golfclub Golfschaukel -4 -5,9 33 Scorekarte
15 WERNER HERICS Golf Club Semmering -19 -19,8 33 Scorekarte
16 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -15 -16,7 33 Scorekarte
17 Thomas Bauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -17 -17,9 33 Scorekarte
18 Gerlinde THEUER-MASCHLER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -17 -18,8 33 Scorekarte
19 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -21 -22,2 33 Scorekarte
20 Bernd Michael Sakotnik Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -21,2 32 Scorekarte
21 Hugo Schretter GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -17 -18,1 32 Scorekarte
22 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -1 -3,3 32 Scorekarte
23 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -7 -9,2 32 Scorekarte
24 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -11 -12,5 32 Scorekarte
25 KARL-HEINZ KOLLER Golfclub Golfschaukel -15 -16,5 32 Scorekarte
26 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -12 -13,1 31 Scorekarte
27 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -30,0 31 Scorekarte
28 Harry Gauster Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,8 31 Scorekarte
29 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -17 -17,7 31 Scorekarte
30 Martin Handler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -9 -10,9 31 Scorekarte
31 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -15 -16,2 31 Scorekarte
32 Alexander Kramel DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6 -7,4 30 Scorekarte
33 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -16 -17,0 30 Scorekarte
34 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -12 -13,3 29 Scorekarte
35 Gernot Zirngast Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,7 29 Scorekarte
36 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8 -9,9 29 Scorekarte
37 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -15 -16,4 29 Scorekarte
38 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -19 -20,2 28 Scorekarte
39 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22 -22,4 28 Scorekarte
40 Lukas Querl Club zur Vahr e.V. 0 -2,0 28 Scorekarte
41 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -20,1 28 Scorekarte
42 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -9 -10,6 28 Scorekarte
43 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -29 -29,0 28 Scorekarte
44 Kurt FRIEDRICH GC Spillern -20 -20,7 27 Scorekarte
45 Guido Kambli Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -21 -21,8 27 Scorekarte
46 Heimo VALENTINTSCHITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -9 -10,4 27 Scorekarte
47 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26 -26,0 27 Scorekarte
48 Barbara Schuen Golfclub 2000 -17 -19,0 27 Scorekarte
49 Daniel Zuber Golfclub Appenzell -54 -54 26 Scorekarte
50 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -35 -36,0 26 Scorekarte
51 Hans Harrer Golfpark Böhmerwald -25 -25,1 26 Scorekarte
52 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17 -17,6 26 Scorekarte
53 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -15,7 26 Scorekarte
54 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -21 -21,9 25 Scorekarte
55 Harald SCHUME Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -16 -17,0 25 Scorekarte
56 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -12 -13,2 25 Scorekarte
57 Peter Klein Golfclub Linsberg -19 -19,6 25 Scorekarte
58 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -14 -15,4 24 Scorekarte
59 Lukas Rössler GC GolfMaxX -14 -15,2 24 Scorekarte
60 Walter Chadim Golf & Country Club Brunn -11 -11,9 24 Scorekarte
61 PATRICK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -10 -11,3 23 Scorekarte
62 Walter Grimling GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -11 -12,0 23 Scorekarte
63 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -20 -20,7 22 Scorekarte
64 Reinhard Zechner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17 -18,2 22 Scorekarte
65 Harald Winter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,0 21 Scorekarte
66 DOMINIK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -10 -11,0 21 Scorekarte
67 DANIELA MIKULITSCH Golfclub Poysdorf -24 -25,6 20 Scorekarte
68 Christiane GRANGL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -30,2 20 Scorekarte
69 Johann Ramharter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -31 -31,4 17 Scorekarte
70 Günther Zimmel Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,2 9 Scorekarte
71 Martin Wolf Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -27 -35,5 6 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Anton SCHUTTI Golfclub Schladming Dachstein -8 -9,7 32 Scorekarte
2 Guido Friedrich Golfclub 2000 -1 -3,3 31 Scorekarte
3 Eduard BALLNIK GC Gut Altentann -5 -6,8 30 Scorekarte
4 Richard G. Senninger Golfclub Golfschaukel -4 -5,9 29 Scorekarte
5 THOMAS WOLFSEGGER Golfclub Herzog Tassilo -8 -9,4 28 Scorekarte
6 Lukas Querl Club zur Vahr e.V. 0 -2,0 28 Scorekarte
7 Berit Schenk REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -9 -11,1 26 Scorekarte
8 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,7 25 Scorekarte
9 Manfred Spendling GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -13 -14,5 25 Scorekarte
10 Renate Polzer GC Gut Murstätten -7 -9,2 25 Scorekarte
11 Gerhard Neuwirth GC Gut Murstätten -10 -11,5 24 Scorekarte
12 Alexander Kramel DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -6 -7,4 24 Scorekarte
13 Harry Gauster Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,8 24 Scorekarte
14 DANIEL BOGATAJ Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -14 -14,7 22 Scorekarte
15 Gernot Deutsch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,5 22 Scorekarte
16 Andreas Richter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8 -9,9 22 Scorekarte
17 WALTER HOLZINGER Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -11 -12,5 22 Scorekarte
18 Martin Handler City & Country Golfclub Richardhof -9 -10,9 22 Scorekarte
19 Erich Weiss Colony Club Gutenhof -12 -13,1 21 Scorekarte
20 KARIN SPÖCK Golfclub 2000 -15 -16,7 20 Scorekarte
21 KARL-HEINZ KOLLER Golfclub Golfschaukel -15 -16,5 19 Scorekarte
22 Martin RITZER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -9 -10,6 19 Scorekarte
23 Heimo VALENTINTSCHITSCH Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -9 -10,4 18 Scorekarte
24 Thomas Bauer GC Schloß Frauenthal -17 -17,9 18 Scorekarte
25 Gerlinde THEUER-MASCHLER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -17 -18,8 18 Scorekarte
26 Reinhard Böcskör REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -12 -13,3 17 Scorekarte
27 Hugo Schretter GC Bad Kleinkirchheim - Kaiserburg -17 -18,1 17 Scorekarte
28 Bernt Baumgartner GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -20 -20,7 17 Scorekarte
29 Christian Stöger Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -15 -16,4 17 Scorekarte
30 Dietmar Wolff GOLFCLUB SCHÖNFELD -17 -17,7 17 Scorekarte
31 Thomas Fuhrmann GCC Schloss Pichlarn -15 -16,2 17 Scorekarte
32 PATRICK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -10 -11,3 16 Scorekarte
33 Bernd Michael Sakotnik Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21 -21,2 16 Scorekarte
34 Thomas Schweda GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -19 -20,2 16 Scorekarte
35 WERNER HERICS Golf Club Semmering -19 -19,8 16 Scorekarte
36 Walter Chadim Golf & Country Club Brunn -11 -11,9 15 Scorekarte
37 Heinz DVORAK Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -12 -13,2 15 Scorekarte
38 Herbert Pfeiffer DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -16 -17,0 15 Scorekarte
39 Genoveva Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -21 -22,2 15 Scorekarte
40 DOMINIK NIEDERECKER Golf Club Enzesfeld -10 -11,0 14 Scorekarte
41 Barbara Schuen Golfclub 2000 -17 -19,0 14 Scorekarte
42 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -15,7 14 Scorekarte
43 Walter Grimling GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -11 -12,0 13 Scorekarte
44 Hans PRÜGGER GC Erzherzog Johann -19 -20,2 13 Scorekarte
45 Gernot Zirngast Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,7 13 Scorekarte
46 Harald SCHUME Golfclub ADAMSTAL Franz Wittmann -16 -17,0 13 Scorekarte
47 Eduardo Herling Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17 -17,6 13 Scorekarte
48 Harald Winter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,0 12 Scorekarte
49 Lukas Rössler GC GolfMaxX -14 -15,2 12 Scorekarte
50 Martina Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -20,1 12 Scorekarte
51 Kurt FRIEDRICH GC Spillern -20 -20,7 11 Scorekarte
52 Gerhard Draxler Murhof -14 -15,4 11 Scorekarte
53 Reinhard Zechner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17 -18,2 11 Scorekarte
54 Anna Katharina LANZ Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -30,0 10 Scorekarte
55 Michael SCHUEN GC Erzherzog Johann -20 -20,7 10 Scorekarte
56 Guido Kambli Golfclub Reit im Winkl e.V. -21 -21,8 10 Scorekarte
57 Johannes Enzinger Jacques-Lemans Golfclub St. Veit-Längsee -22 -22,4 10 Scorekarte
58 Joachim Reinisch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -21 -21,9 10 Scorekarte
59 Martina Parker REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -28 -29,5 10 Scorekarte
60 Peter Klein Golfclub Linsberg -19 -19,6 8 Scorekarte
61 René Denk Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -34 -34,0 8 Scorekarte
62 Hans Harrer Golfpark Böhmerwald -25 -25,1 8 Scorekarte
63 DANIELA MIKULITSCH Golfclub Poysdorf -24 -25,6 6 Scorekarte
64 Sepp BARWIRSCH Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -26 -26,0 6 Scorekarte
65 Ernst Kremser GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -29 -29,0 6 Scorekarte
66 SILVIA KELEMEN GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -35 -36,0 6 Scorekarte
67 Daniel Zuber Golfclub Appenzell -54 -54 4 Scorekarte
68 Christiane GRANGL Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -29 -30,2 4 Scorekarte
69 Günther Zimmel Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,2 2 Scorekarte
70 Johann Ramharter Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -31 -31,4 2 Scorekarte
71 Martin Wolf Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -27 -35,5 1 Scorekarte