Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup 18

am 16.09.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 16.09.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 14.September 2019, 14:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:50 Uhr 1 Erwin König Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,7 -10
10:50 Uhr 1 jürgen Rohrer GC Sonnengolf -16,5 -15
13:00 Uhr 1 Günther Lueger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4,8 -3
13:00 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Feigg GC Almenland -17,1 -16
13:00 Uhr 1 Hermann Hansmann Golfclub Schwechat -23,3 -23
13:00 Uhr 1 Verena Wiltsche GC GolfMaxX -35,0 -34
13:20 Uhr 1 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9,6 -8
13:20 Uhr 1 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,6 -18
13:20 Uhr 1 ANDREAS BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -22,9 -22
13:20 Uhr 1 Sandra Steiner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -51 -50
13:30 Uhr 1 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,2 -11
13:30 Uhr 1 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -12,7 -11
13:30 Uhr 1 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -22,6 -22
13:30 Uhr 1 MICHAEL WIEDERER C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -24,9 -24

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Sandra Steiner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -50 -51 47 Scorekarte
2 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -18,6 37 Scorekarte
3 Erwin König Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -11,7 37 Scorekarte
4 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -22 -22,6 34 Scorekarte
5 Günther Lueger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -3 -4,8 32 Scorekarte
6 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -11 -12,7 32 Scorekarte
7 Verena Wiltsche GC GolfMaxX -34 -35,0 32 Scorekarte
8 Wolfgang Feigg GC Almenland -16 -17,1 31 Scorekarte
9 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8 -9,6 30 Scorekarte
10 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,2 30 Scorekarte
11 ANDREAS BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -22 -22,9 26 Scorekarte
12 jürgen Rohrer GC Sonnengolf -15 -16,5 25 Scorekarte
13 MICHAEL WIEDERER C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -24 -24,9 25 Scorekarte
14 Hermann Hansmann Golfclub Schwechat -23 -23,3 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Günther Lueger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -3 -4,8 30 Scorekarte
2 Erwin König Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -11,7 28 Scorekarte
3 Daniel Brunner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8 -9,6 22 Scorekarte
4 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -11 -12,7 22 Scorekarte
5 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,2 21 Scorekarte
6 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -18,6 19 Scorekarte
7 Wolfgang Feigg GC Almenland -16 -17,1 17 Scorekarte
8 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -22 -22,6 15 Scorekarte
9 jürgen Rohrer GC Sonnengolf -15 -16,5 14 Scorekarte
10 ANDREAS BÜCEK Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -22 -22,9 11 Scorekarte
11 MICHAEL WIEDERER C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -24 -24,9 10 Scorekarte
12 Verena Wiltsche GC GolfMaxX -34 -35,0 8 Scorekarte
13 Sandra Steiner Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -50 -51 6 Scorekarte
14 Hermann Hansmann Golfclub Schwechat -23 -23,3 0 Scorekarte