Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup 15

am 26.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 26.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 24.August 2019, 15:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:40 Uhr 1 Reinhold NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13,7 -12
10:40 Uhr 1 Ernst Fröhlich GC Traminergolf Klöch -18,3 -17
10:40 Uhr 1 Maria Fröhlich GC Traminergolf Klöch -45 -44
10:40 Uhr 1 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -14,6 -13
13:30 Uhr 1 Ignaz Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25,2 -25
13:30 Uhr 1 Christa Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -28,5 -27
13:30 Uhr 1 Gerald Rieger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33,0 -33
13:30 Uhr 1 Johann Haas Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,0 -14
14:00 Uhr 1 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -13,6 -12
14:00 Uhr 1 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -23,8 -23
14:10 Uhr 1 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18,5 -18
14:10 Uhr 1 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -47 -46
14:10 Uhr 1 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -22,5 -22

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -46 -47 44 Scorekarte
2 Gerald Rieger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33 -33,0 41 Scorekarte
3 Ignaz Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25 -25,2 41 Scorekarte
4 Christa Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -27 -28,5 40 Scorekarte
5 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -12 -13,6 39 Scorekarte
6 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -23 -23,8 39 Scorekarte
7 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -13 -14,6 36 Scorekarte
8 Ernst Fröhlich GC Traminergolf Klöch -17 -18,3 33 Scorekarte
9 Reinhold NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -13,7 31 Scorekarte
10 Maria Fröhlich GC Traminergolf Klöch -44 -45 28 Scorekarte
11 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -18,5 26 Scorekarte
12 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,5 23 Scorekarte
13 Johann Haas Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,0 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -12 -13,6 27 Scorekarte
2 Robert Weinhandl Golfclub Golfschaukel -13 -14,6 23 Scorekarte
3 Reinhold NEUPER Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -12 -13,7 20 Scorekarte
4 Ignaz Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25 -25,2 18 Scorekarte
5 Ernst Fröhlich GC Traminergolf Klöch -17 -18,3 17 Scorekarte
6 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -23 -23,8 16 Scorekarte
7 Christa Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -27 -28,5 16 Scorekarte
8 Gerald Rieger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -33 -33,0 13 Scorekarte
9 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -18 -18,5 11 Scorekarte
10 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -46 -47 9 Scorekarte
11 Ralf Lente Bad Gleichenberg -22 -22,5 8 Scorekarte
12 Maria Fröhlich GC Traminergolf Klöch -44 -45 3 Scorekarte
13 Johann Haas Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,0 0 Scorekarte