Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup 13

am 12.08.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 12.08.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 10.August 2019, 15:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:10 Uhr 1 Kurt Goger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4,5 -3
09:10 Uhr 1 HELMUT SCHABHÜTTL Golfclub Golfschaukel -19,8 -19
09:10 Uhr 1 Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -22,0 -21
09:10 Uhr 1 PETRA KOTH Golfclub Lengenfeld -23,4 -22
09:40 Uhr 1 Josef Koch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7,2 -6
09:40 Uhr 1 Ewald Fauster Murhof -11,2 -10
09:40 Uhr 1 Ernst Derler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,9 -14
09:40 Uhr 1 Katharina Resch-Fauster Murhof -10,0 -8
14:00 Uhr 1 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -8,7 -7
14:00 Uhr 1 Heinz Pospisil GC St.Lorenzen -11,1 -10
14:00 Uhr 1 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -14,4 -13
14:00 Uhr 1 Angelika Korent Golfclub Liebenau -21,5 -20
14:10 Uhr 1 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -9,7 -8
14:10 Uhr 1 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,4 -11
14:10 Uhr 1 Vesna Varlaj Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,2 -10
14:10 Uhr 1 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -14,8 -13
14:20 Uhr 1 GUNTHER MARSCHE Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -14,7 -14
14:20 Uhr 1 Christian Kogelnik GC Almenland -11,9 -11
14:40 Uhr 1 Markus Schafler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,8 -20
14:40 Uhr 1 Gottfried Hochgatterer Golfclub Traunsee -24,3 -24
14:40 Uhr 1 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30,5 -30
14:40 Uhr 1 Christa Hochgatterer Golfclub Traunsee -23,9 -22

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 HELMUT SCHABHÜTTL Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -19,8 42 Scorekarte
2 Gottfried Hochgatterer Golfclub Traunsee -24 -24,3 42 Scorekarte
3 Vesna Varlaj Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -12,2 41 Scorekarte
4 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30 -30,5 41 Scorekarte
5 Christa Hochgatterer Golfclub Traunsee -22 -23,9 41 Scorekarte
6 Markus Schafler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20 -20,8 40 Scorekarte
7 Ernst Derler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -14,9 39 Scorekarte
8 Angelika Korent Golfclub Liebenau -20 -21,5 38 Scorekarte
9 Heinz Pospisil GC St.Lorenzen -10 -11,1 38 Scorekarte
10 Josef Koch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6 -7,2 38 Scorekarte
11 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -13 -14,8 37 Scorekarte
12 PETRA KOTH Golfclub Lengenfeld -22 -23,4 37 Scorekarte
13 Christian Kogelnik GC Almenland -11 -11,9 36 Scorekarte
14 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -8 -9,7 35 Scorekarte
15 Kurt Goger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -3 -4,5 34 Scorekarte
16 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -7 -8,7 33 Scorekarte
17 Katharina Resch-Fauster Murhof -8 -10,0 31 Scorekarte
18 GUNTHER MARSCHE Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -14 -14,7 31 Scorekarte
19 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,4 28 Scorekarte
20 Ewald Fauster Murhof -10 -11,2 27 Scorekarte
21 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,4 27 Scorekarte
22 Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -21 -22,0 27 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Vesna Varlaj Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10 -12,2 32 Scorekarte
2 Josef Koch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6 -7,2 32 Scorekarte
3 Kurt Goger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -3 -4,5 31 Scorekarte
4 Heinz Pospisil GC St.Lorenzen -10 -11,1 28 Scorekarte
5 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -8 -9,7 27 Scorekarte
6 Ernst Feichtel Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -7 -8,7 26 Scorekarte
7 Ernst Derler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -14,9 26 Scorekarte
8 Christian Kogelnik GC Almenland -11 -11,9 25 Scorekarte
9 Katharina Resch-Fauster Murhof -8 -10,0 24 Scorekarte
10 HELMUT SCHABHÜTTL Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -19,8 24 Scorekarte
11 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -13 -14,8 24 Scorekarte
12 GUNTHER MARSCHE Styrian Mountain Golf Mariahof -14 -14,7 20 Scorekarte
13 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,4 20 Scorekarte
14 Markus Schafler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20 -20,8 20 Scorekarte
15 Marco Baumgartner Bad Gleichenberg -13 -14,4 19 Scorekarte
16 Angelika Korent Golfclub Liebenau -20 -21,5 19 Scorekarte
17 Gottfried Hochgatterer Golfclub Traunsee -24 -24,3 19 Scorekarte
18 Christa Hochgatterer Golfclub Traunsee -22 -23,9 19 Scorekarte
19 Ewald Fauster Murhof -10 -11,2 18 Scorekarte
20 PETRA KOTH Golfclub Lengenfeld -22 -23,4 17 Scorekarte
21 Norbert Eibel Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30 -30,5 14 Scorekarte
22 Peter Schernthaner Golfclub Lengenfeld -21 -22,0 10 Scorekarte