Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup 5

am 03.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 03.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 01.Juni 2019, 15:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:20 Uhr 1 Alois Grass GC Almenland -17,8 -17
10:20 Uhr 1 Heidi Grass GC Almenland -36,0 -35
10:20 Uhr 1 Roswitha Maier GC Gut Murstätten -41 -40
10:20 Uhr 1 Tanja VIDOVIC Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -44
14:10 Uhr 1 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -10,8 -9
14:10 Uhr 1 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17,7 -17
14:10 Uhr 1 Hans Bodingbauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21,6 -21
14:10 Uhr 1 Helmine Trinkl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -21,6 -20
14:20 Uhr 1 Heinz Pospisil GC St.Lorenzen -10,9 -9
14:20 Uhr 1 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,1 -11
14:20 Uhr 1 Michael Schwaiger GC St.Lorenzen -13,6 -12
14:20 Uhr 1 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -19,2 -18
14:30 Uhr 1 MARKUS BERGER Golfclub Golfschaukel -13,1 -12
14:30 Uhr 1 HARALD LASCHET Golfclub Golfschaukel -17,9 -17
14:30 Uhr 1 Jürgen Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -19,6 -19
14:30 Uhr 1 Daniela Stübler Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -16,4 -15

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Alois Grass GC Almenland -17 -17,8 40 Scorekarte
2 Roswitha Maier GC Gut Murstätten -40 -41 39 Scorekarte
3 Tanja VIDOVIC Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -44 -45 37 Scorekarte
4 Heidi Grass GC Almenland -35 -36,0 35 Scorekarte
5 Heinz Pospisil GC St.Lorenzen -9 -10,9 33 Scorekarte
6 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,1 33 Scorekarte
7 Michael Schwaiger GC St.Lorenzen -12 -13,6 32 Scorekarte
8 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -17,7 31 Scorekarte
9 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -9 -10,8 31 Scorekarte
10 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -18 -19,2 28 Scorekarte
11 Hans Bodingbauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -21,6 27 Scorekarte
12 Daniela Stübler Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15 -16,4 27 Scorekarte
13 Helmine Trinkl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20 -21,6 24 Scorekarte
14 Jürgen Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -19,6 23 Scorekarte
15 HARALD LASCHET Golfclub Golfschaukel -17 -17,9 22 Scorekarte
16 MARKUS BERGER Golfclub Golfschaukel -12 -13,1 22 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Heinz Pospisil GC St.Lorenzen -9 -10,9 24 Scorekarte
2 Alois Grass GC Almenland -17 -17,8 23 Scorekarte
3 Christian Schrei Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,1 23 Scorekarte
4 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -9 -10,8 22 Scorekarte
5 Michael Schwaiger GC St.Lorenzen -12 -13,6 20 Scorekarte
6 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -17 -17,7 16 Scorekarte
7 Daniela Stübler Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15 -16,4 15 Scorekarte
8 Helmine Trinkl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -20 -21,6 12 Scorekarte
9 MARKUS BERGER Golfclub Golfschaukel -12 -13,1 12 Scorekarte
10 Roswitha Maier GC Gut Murstätten -40 -41 11 Scorekarte
11 Alois Hofer Bad Gleichenberg -18 -19,2 11 Scorekarte
12 HARALD LASCHET Golfclub Golfschaukel -17 -17,9 10 Scorekarte
13 Jürgen Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -19,6 10 Scorekarte
14 Tanja VIDOVIC Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -44 -45 9 Scorekarte
15 Hans Bodingbauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -21,6 9 Scorekarte
16 Heidi Grass GC Almenland -35 -36,0 7 Scorekarte