Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

9. Lions Thermenland Golftrophy

am 29.06.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 29.06.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 27.Juni 2019, 13:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:00 Uhr 1 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,7 -9
10:00 Uhr 1 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16,8 -16
10:00 Uhr 1 Markus Schafler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30,0 -30
10:00 Uhr 1 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,5 -18
10:00 Uhr 2 Günther Eisterer Golfclub Klockerhof -5,2 -3
10:00 Uhr 2 Albert Schober Golfclub Klockerhof -7,0 -5
10:00 Uhr 2 Andreas Sidla Golfclub Klockerhof -8,7 -7
10:00 Uhr 2 Christian Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -15,5 -14
10:00 Uhr 3 Werner Sen. Großschedl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24,2 -24
10:00 Uhr 3 Radka Kraak GC Hruba Borsa -19,9 -18
10:00 Uhr 3 Helene EREMIT-LAMPL Golf-Club Hainburg -25,3 -24
10:00 Uhr 3 ILONA GOTTSCHOLY Golf-Club Hainburg -28,3 -27
10:00 Uhr 4 Maximilian Busz GC Gut Murstätten -16,0 -15
10:00 Uhr 4 Rudolf Busz GC Gut Murstätten -26,5 -26
10:00 Uhr 4 Christine Mühlhauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24,6 -23
10:00 Uhr 4 Martina Maier GC Gut Murstätten -44 -43
10:00 Uhr 5 Michael Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -20,3 -20
10:00 Uhr 5 Reinhold Langenecker Golfclub Klockerhof -26,0 -26
10:00 Uhr 5 Monika Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -36,0 -35
10:00 Uhr 5 Gundula Langenecker Golfclub Klockerhof -54 -53
10:00 Uhr 6 Wolfgang Lackner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -15,1 -14
10:00 Uhr 6 Josef Maller Golfclub Klockerhof -22,9 -22
10:00 Uhr 6 Andrea Maxa REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -15,2 -14
10:00 Uhr 6 Gertraud Hofer REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -17,8 -16
10:00 Uhr 7 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7,2 -6
10:00 Uhr 7 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -11,0 -10
10:00 Uhr 7 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13,0 -11
10:00 Uhr 7 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -14,0 -12
10:00 Uhr 8 Gerd Anders Golfclub Klockerhof -7,0 -5
10:00 Uhr 8 Wolfgang Mauko GC Gut Freiberg -14,6 -13
10:00 Uhr 8 Franz Sailer Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -20,4 -20
10:00 Uhr 8 Christian Unterhuber Golfclub Klockerhof -29,0 -29
10:00 Uhr 9 Peter Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,0 -7
10:00 Uhr 9 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,1 -8
10:00 Uhr 9 Krista Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17,9 -16
10:00 Uhr 9 Gertraud Klambauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,5 -17
10:00 Uhr 10 WILLIBALD FRAUWALLNER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4,9 -3
10:00 Uhr 10 FRANZ SCHWEIGHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,7 -19
10:00 Uhr 10 Werner Huber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -24,0 -23
10:00 Uhr 10 Eva Pickl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -29,5 -28
10:00 Uhr 11 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -12,1 -11
10:00 Uhr 11 Alois Wurzinger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,7 -20
10:00 Uhr 11 Florian Weixelbaum GC Stärk-Ansfelden -32,5 -33
10:00 Uhr 11 Matthias Pendl Golfclub Westheim e.V. -33,0 -33
10:00 Uhr 12 Kurt Meerkatz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,7 -18
10:00 Uhr 12 KURT BAYER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24,5 -24
10:00 Uhr 12 Irmgard Bayer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25,4 -24
10:00 Uhr 12 Hannelore Meerkatz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -32,0 -31
10:00 Uhr 13 Wolfgang Kunczer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,1 -14
10:00 Uhr 13 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,8 -22
10:00 Uhr 13 Evelyn Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,3 -13
10:00 Uhr 13 Ursula Kovacs Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -54 -53
10:00 Uhr 14 Alois Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8,5 -7
10:00 Uhr 14 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,6 -8
10:00 Uhr 14 Sabine Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6,6 -5
10:00 Uhr 14 Irmgard Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9,5 -8
10:00 Uhr 15 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -12,7 -11
10:00 Uhr 15 Klaus Faber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16,1 -15
10:00 Uhr 15 OLIVER KUSS Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -16,2 -15
10:00 Uhr 15 Harald REITER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22,4 -22
10:00 Uhr 16 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5,7 -4
10:00 Uhr 16 Ferdinand Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,9 -22
10:00 Uhr 16 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,4 -13
10:00 Uhr 16 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31,0 -30
10:00 Uhr 17 Andreas Reiter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,1 -13
10:00 Uhr 17 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21,2 -21
10:00 Uhr 17 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13,7 -12
10:00 Uhr 17 Johanna Reiter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17,6 -16
10:00 Uhr 18 Johann Peter Sobitsch GC Gut Murstätten -6,8 -5
10:00 Uhr 18 Manfred Krobath GC Gut Murstätten -13,1 -12
10:00 Uhr 18 Bernhard Klösch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -18,5 -18
10:00 Uhr 18 Annegret Krobath GC Gut Murstätten -18,1 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 Christoph Raimann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,4 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 Raimund Granigg Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,0 -18
10:10 Uhr 1 Franz Lechner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,4 -20
10:10 Uhr 1 Hanno Raimann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,3 -22
10:10 Uhr 2 Johann Wiesenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,9 -19
10:10 Uhr 2 Christian Wakonig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -26,5 -26
10:10 Uhr 2 Dagmar Behnisch Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -30,5 -29
10:10 Uhr 2 Barbara Wakonig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -34,0 -33
10:10 Uhr 3 Henrik Pilz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,1 -11
10:10 Uhr 3 Johann Krenn Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12,2 -11
10:10 Uhr 3 Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28,5 -28
10:10 Uhr 3 Margit Dobida Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -45 -44
10:10 Uhr 4 Angel Tinjaca Ramirez GC Gut Freiberg -21,9 -21
10:10 Uhr 4 Martin Schurz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -37 -37
10:10 Uhr 4 Claudia Reisenhofer GC Gut Freiberg -20,2 -19
10:10 Uhr 4 Gabriela Tinjaca Ramirez GC Gut Freiberg -21,7 -20
10:10 Uhr 5 Manfred Strecker Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8,7 -7
10:10 Uhr 5 Franz Michael Ninaus Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,0 -13
10:10 Uhr 5 Elfriede Ninaus Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -26,6 -25
10:10 Uhr 5 Rosmarie Strecker Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30,5 -29
10:10 Uhr 6 Sven Schauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,5 -14
10:10 Uhr 6 Stefan Konlechner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -18,5 -18
10:10 Uhr 6 Bettina Stelzer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29,9 -29
10:10 Uhr 7 Heinz Wiener Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -12,2 -11
10:10 Uhr 7 Harald Dirnberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21,2 -21
10:10 Uhr 7 Johann Koch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25,2 -25
10:10 Uhr 7 Markus Dirnberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -32,0 -32
10:10 Uhr 8 Helmut Glauninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,6 -13
10:10 Uhr 8 Robert Pöttler GC Gut Murstätten -16,3 -15
10:10 Uhr 8 ELKE TARMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -10,7 -9
10:10 Uhr 8 Monika Rosenberger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -36,0 -35
10:10 Uhr 9 Thomas Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -11,6 -10
10:10 Uhr 9 Hannes Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -17,0 -16
10:10 Uhr 9 Erika Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -20,5 -19
10:10 Uhr 9 Regine Heckel-Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -23,7 -22
10:10 Uhr 10 KARL PENDL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,0 -14
10:10 Uhr 10 BERNHARD MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,0 -17
10:10 Uhr 10 FRANZ ROGI Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25,0 -25
10:10 Uhr 10 BEATE MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23,1 -22
10:10 Uhr 11 Erich Horvath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,9 -15
10:10 Uhr 11 Walter Hochegger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16,6 -16
10:10 Uhr 11 Johannes Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30,8 -31
10:10 Uhr 11 Gerhard Reiterer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31,8 -32
10:10 Uhr 12 Siegfried Riedl Golfclub Klockerhof -23,6 -23
10:10 Uhr 12 Daniela Pühse Golfclub Klockerhof -15,7 -14
10:10 Uhr 12 Karin Diesel Golfclub Klockerhof -25,4 -24
10:10 Uhr 12 Patricia Seidl GC Gut Freiberg -54 -53
10:10 Uhr 13 Christian Pernitsch GC Gut Murstätten -35,5 -36
10:10 Uhr 13 Elisabeth Huber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21,0 -19
10:10 Uhr 13 Katalin Kuss-Fehleisen Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -23,3 -22
10:10 Uhr 13 Andrea Pernitsch GC Gut Murstätten -39 -38
10:10 Uhr 14 Christa Schober GC Gut Freiberg -19,8 -18
10:10 Uhr 14 Manuela Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -20,6 -19
10:10 Uhr 14 Chiara Capecchi Golfclub Klockerhof -29,4 -28
10:10 Uhr 14 Birgit Eisterer Golfclub Klockerhof -32,0 -31
10:10 Uhr 15 Gottfried Mauerhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20,2 -19
10:10 Uhr 15 HARALD SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,7 -22
10:10 Uhr 15 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,8 -21
10:10 Uhr 15 Renate Rogi-Kohlenprath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -45 -44
10:10 Uhr 16 Mario Haas Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,3 -18
10:10 Uhr 16 Robert Maier Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24,0 -23
10:10 Uhr 16 Thomas Svoboda Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -38 -38
10:10 Uhr 16 Werner Weinzettl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -43 -43
10:10 Uhr 17 Horst Müller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,8 -22
10:10 Uhr 17 Franz GUNDACKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -45
10:10 Uhr 17 Ursula PÜRINGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -47 -46
10:10 Uhr 17 Christine Klosterer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -54 -53
10:10 Uhr 18 Tim ROBINSON AUT PRO 0
10:10 Uhr 18 Ludwig Fasching Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16,1 -15
10:10 Uhr 18 Peter Keller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17,7 -17
10:10 Uhr 18 Rupert Riegler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -34,5 -35

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Martin Schurz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -37 -37 50 Scorekarte
2 Werner Weinzettl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -43 -43 49 Scorekarte
3 Hannelore Meerkatz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31 -32,0 48 Scorekarte
4 Christine Klosterer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -53 -54 47 Scorekarte
5 Monika Rosenberger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -35 -36,0 47 Scorekarte
6 Rudolf Busz GC Gut Murstätten -26 -26,5 43 Scorekarte
7 Johann Wiesenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -19,9 42 Scorekarte
8 Michael Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -20 -20,3 42 Scorekarte
9 Birgit Eisterer Golfclub Klockerhof -31 -32,0 42 Scorekarte
10 Christian Pernitsch GC Gut Murstätten -36 -35,5 42 Scorekarte
11 Thomas Svoboda Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -38 -38 42 Scorekarte
12 ILONA GOTTSCHOLY Golf-Club Hainburg -27 -28,3 41 Scorekarte
13 Robert Maier Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -24,0 40 Scorekarte
14 Claudia Reisenhofer GC Gut Freiberg -19 -20,2 40 Scorekarte
15 Erika Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -19 -20,5 40 Scorekarte
16 Maximilian Busz GC Gut Murstätten -15 -16,0 40 Scorekarte
17 Chiara Capecchi Golfclub Klockerhof -28 -29,4 40 Scorekarte
18 Günther Eisterer Golfclub Klockerhof -3 -5,2 39 Scorekarte
19 Siegfried Riedl Golfclub Klockerhof -23 -23,6 39 Scorekarte
20 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,8 39 Scorekarte
21 Harald Dirnberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21 -21,2 39 Scorekarte
22 Harald REITER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -22,4 39 Scorekarte
23 Karin Diesel Golfclub Klockerhof -24 -25,4 39 Scorekarte
24 Thomas Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -10 -11,6 39 Scorekarte
25 Kurt Meerkatz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,7 39 Scorekarte
26 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -11 -12,7 39 Scorekarte
27 Florian Weixelbaum GC Stärk-Ansfelden -33 -32,5 38 Scorekarte
28 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -10,7 38 Scorekarte
29 Patricia Seidl GC Gut Freiberg -53 -54 38 Scorekarte
30 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -10 -11,0 38 Scorekarte
31 Radka Kraak GC Hruba Borsa -18 -19,9 38 Scorekarte
32 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -21,2 38 Scorekarte
33 Christian Wakonig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -26 -26,5 38 Scorekarte
34 Rosmarie Strecker Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29 -30,5 37 Scorekarte
35 Sven Schauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,5 37 Scorekarte
36 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6 -7,2 37 Scorekarte
37 Andreas Reiter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,1 37 Scorekarte
38 Christian Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -14 -15,5 37 Scorekarte
39 Markus Dirnberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -32 -32,0 37 Scorekarte
40 Johanna Reiter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -17,6 36 Scorekarte
41 Ursula Kovacs Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -53 -54 36 Scorekarte
42 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4 -5,7 36 Scorekarte
43 Hannes Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -16 -17,0 36 Scorekarte
44 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,1 36 Scorekarte
45 Gabriela Tinjaca Ramirez GC Gut Freiberg -20 -21,7 36 Scorekarte
46 Gundula Langenecker Golfclub Klockerhof -53 -54 36 Scorekarte
47 Daniela Pühse Golfclub Klockerhof -14 -15,7 36 Scorekarte
48 FRANZ ROGI Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25 -25,0 36 Scorekarte
49 Christian Unterhuber Golfclub Klockerhof -29 -29,0 35 Scorekarte
50 Franz Michael Ninaus Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,0 35 Scorekarte
51 Helmut Glauninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,6 35 Scorekarte
52 Annegret Krobath GC Gut Murstätten -16 -18,1 35 Scorekarte
53 Stefan Konlechner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -18 -18,5 35 Scorekarte
54 Markus Schafler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -30,0 35 Scorekarte
55 Ludwig Fasching Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -16,1 35 Scorekarte
56 Christine Mühlhauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -24,6 34 Scorekarte
57 Bettina Stelzer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29 -29,9 34 Scorekarte
58 Gerd Anders Golfclub Klockerhof -5 -7,0 34 Scorekarte
59 Barbara Wakonig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -33 -34,0 34 Scorekarte
60 Sabine Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -6,6 34 Scorekarte
61 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -13,7 34 Scorekarte
62 Angel Tinjaca Ramirez GC Gut Freiberg -21 -21,9 34 Scorekarte
63 Peter Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -9,0 34 Scorekarte
64 Elfriede Ninaus Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25 -26,6 34 Scorekarte
65 Franz Sailer Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -20 -20,4 34 Scorekarte
66 Matthias Pendl Golfclub Westheim e.V. -33 -33,0 33 Scorekarte
67 Johann Peter Sobitsch GC Gut Murstätten -5 -6,8 33 Scorekarte
68 Henrik Pilz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,1 33 Scorekarte
69 BEATE MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -23,1 33 Scorekarte
70 Andrea Maxa REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14 -15,2 33 Scorekarte
71 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -22,8 33 Scorekarte
72 Ferdinand Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,9 33 Scorekarte
73 Manfred Krobath GC Gut Murstätten -12 -13,1 32 Scorekarte
74 Krista Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -17,9 32 Scorekarte
75 Albert Schober Golfclub Klockerhof -5 -7,0 32 Scorekarte
76 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -12,1 32 Scorekarte
77 KARL PENDL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,0 32 Scorekarte
78 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,4 32 Scorekarte
79 Manuela Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -19 -20,6 32 Scorekarte
80 Irmgard Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,5 32 Scorekarte
81 BERNHARD MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -18,0 32 Scorekarte
82 Evelyn Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,3 32 Scorekarte
83 Johann Koch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25 -25,2 32 Scorekarte
84 Elisabeth Huber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -21,0 31 Scorekarte
85 HARALD SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,7 31 Scorekarte
86 Manfred Strecker Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -8,7 31 Scorekarte
87 Erich Horvath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -15,9 31 Scorekarte
88 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,6 31 Scorekarte
89 Robert Pöttler GC Gut Murstätten -15 -16,3 31 Scorekarte
90 Katalin Kuss-Fehleisen Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -22 -23,3 31 Scorekarte
91 Reinhold Langenecker Golfclub Klockerhof -26 -26,0 31 Scorekarte
92 Bernhard Klösch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -18 -18,5 31 Scorekarte
93 Josef Maller Golfclub Klockerhof -22 -22,9 31 Scorekarte
94 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -16,8 30 Scorekarte
95 Johannes Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31 -30,8 30 Scorekarte
96 Johann Krenn Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,2 30 Scorekarte
97 Wolfgang Mauko GC Gut Freiberg -13 -14,6 30 Scorekarte
98 Dagmar Behnisch Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -29 -30,5 30 Scorekarte
99 Mario Haas Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -19,3 30 Scorekarte
100 Raimund Granigg Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -19,0 29 Scorekarte
101 Irmgard Bayer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -25,4 29 Scorekarte
102 Martina Maier GC Gut Murstätten -43 -44 29 Scorekarte
103 Regine Heckel-Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -22 -23,7 29 Scorekarte
104 KURT BAYER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,5 29 Scorekarte
105 Ursula PÜRINGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -46 -47 29 Scorekarte
106 Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 29 Scorekarte
107 Franz Lechner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20 -20,4 28 Scorekarte
108 Andrea Pernitsch GC Gut Murstätten -38 -39 28 Scorekarte
109 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -13,0 28 Scorekarte
110 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -19,5 28 Scorekarte
111 Christoph Raimann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,4 28 Scorekarte
112 Alois Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -8,5 28 Scorekarte
113 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -12 -14,0 28 Scorekarte
114 Werner Sen. Großschedl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,2 28 Scorekarte
115 Gottfried Mauerhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -20,2 28 Scorekarte
116 Wolfgang Lackner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14 -15,1 27 Scorekarte
117 ELKE TARMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -10,7 27 Scorekarte
118 Renate Rogi-Kohlenprath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -44 -45 27 Scorekarte
119 Gertraud Klambauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -18,5 27 Scorekarte
120 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -31,0 27 Scorekarte
121 FRANZ SCHWEIGHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -19,7 26 Scorekarte
122 Horst Müller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,8 26 Scorekarte
123 Gertraud Hofer REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -16 -17,8 26 Scorekarte
124 Walter Hochegger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -16,6 26 Scorekarte
125 Klaus Faber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -16,1 26 Scorekarte
126 Andreas Sidla Golfclub Klockerhof -7 -8,7 26 Scorekarte
127 Alois Wurzinger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20 -20,7 25 Scorekarte
128 WILLIBALD FRAUWALLNER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -3 -4,9 25 Scorekarte
129 OLIVER KUSS Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -15 -16,2 25 Scorekarte
130 Eva Pickl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -28 -29,5 25 Scorekarte
131 Christa Schober GC Gut Freiberg -18 -19,8 24 Scorekarte
132 Helene EREMIT-LAMPL Golf-Club Hainburg -24 -25,3 23 Scorekarte
133 Peter Keller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -17,7 23 Scorekarte
134 Wolfgang Kunczer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,1 23 Scorekarte
135 Werner Huber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -24,0 20 Scorekarte
136 Gerhard Reiterer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -32 -31,8 19 Scorekarte
137 Hanno Raimann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,3 19 Scorekarte
138 Franz GUNDACKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -45 19 Scorekarte
139 Rupert Riegler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -35 -34,5 18 Scorekarte
140 Monika Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -35 -36,0 17 Scorekarte
141 Heinz Wiener Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -12,2 16 Scorekarte
142 Tim ROBINSON AUT 0 PRO 0 Scorekarte
143 Margit Dobida Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -44 -45 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Günther Eisterer Golfclub Klockerhof -3 -5,2 36 Scorekarte
2 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4 -5,7 32 Scorekarte
3 Johannes Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -6 -7,2 31 Scorekarte
4 Thomas Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -10 -11,6 30 Scorekarte
5 Gerd Anders Golfclub Klockerhof -5 -7,0 29 Scorekarte
6 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -10,7 29 Scorekarte
7 Sabine Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -6,6 29 Scorekarte
8 WOLFGANG BARONIG Murhof -10 -11,0 29 Scorekarte
9 Karl Kröpfl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,1 29 Scorekarte
10 Johann Peter Sobitsch GC Gut Murstätten -5 -6,8 28 Scorekarte
11 Johann Tarbauer GC Gut Freiberg -11 -12,7 28 Scorekarte
12 Peter Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -9,0 27 Scorekarte
13 Albert Schober Golfclub Klockerhof -5 -7,0 27 Scorekarte
14 Maximilian Busz GC Gut Murstätten -15 -16,0 25 Scorekarte
15 Irmgard Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,5 25 Scorekarte
16 Andreas Reiter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,1 24 Scorekarte
17 Manfred Strecker Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -8,7 24 Scorekarte
18 Christian Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -14 -15,5 24 Scorekarte
19 Peter Weninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8 -9,6 24 Scorekarte
20 Sven Schauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,5 23 Scorekarte
21 Johann Wiesenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -19,9 23 Scorekarte
22 Michael Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -20 -20,3 23 Scorekarte
23 WILLIBALD FRAUWALLNER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -3 -4,9 23 Scorekarte
24 Herma Jonke Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -13,7 22 Scorekarte
25 Franz Michael Ninaus Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,0 22 Scorekarte
26 Manfred Krobath GC Gut Murstätten -12 -13,1 22 Scorekarte
27 Helmut Glauninger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,6 22 Scorekarte
28 Henrik Pilz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,1 22 Scorekarte
29 Bernd MIKLAVCIC GC Erzherzog Johann -11 -12,1 22 Scorekarte
30 Hannes Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -16 -17,0 22 Scorekarte
31 Alois Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -8,5 22 Scorekarte
32 Daniela Pühse Golfclub Klockerhof -14 -15,7 22 Scorekarte
33 Claudia Reisenhofer GC Gut Freiberg -19 -20,2 21 Scorekarte
34 Johanna Reiter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -17,6 21 Scorekarte
35 Erika Schantl GC Gut Murstätten -19 -20,5 21 Scorekarte
36 Harald REITER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -22 -22,4 21 Scorekarte
37 Kurt Meerkatz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,7 21 Scorekarte
38 Andreas Sidla Golfclub Klockerhof -7 -8,7 21 Scorekarte
39 Andrea Maxa REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14 -15,2 20 Scorekarte
40 Radka Kraak GC Hruba Borsa -18 -19,9 20 Scorekarte
41 Ludwig Fasching Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -16,1 20 Scorekarte
42 Evelyn Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,3 20 Scorekarte
43 Wolfgang Mauko GC Gut Freiberg -13 -14,6 20 Scorekarte
44 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,8 19 Scorekarte
45 Robert Maier Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -24,0 19 Scorekarte
46 Siegfried Riedl Golfclub Klockerhof -23 -23,6 19 Scorekarte
47 ELKE TARMANN Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -9 -10,7 19 Scorekarte
48 Harald Dirnberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -21 -21,2 19 Scorekarte
49 Annegret Krobath GC Gut Murstätten -16 -18,1 19 Scorekarte
50 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,4 19 Scorekarte
51 Erich Horvath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -15,9 19 Scorekarte
52 KARL PENDL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,0 19 Scorekarte
53 Johann Krenn Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -12,2 19 Scorekarte
54 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -21,2 19 Scorekarte
55 Renate Fritz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -13,0 18 Scorekarte
56 Robert Pöttler GC Gut Murstätten -15 -16,3 18 Scorekarte
57 Gabriela Tinjaca Ramirez GC Gut Freiberg -20 -21,7 18 Scorekarte
58 Stefan Konlechner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -18 -18,5 17 Scorekarte
59 Angel Tinjaca Ramirez GC Gut Freiberg -21 -21,9 17 Scorekarte
60 Franz Sailer Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -20 -20,4 17 Scorekarte
61 Rudolf Busz GC Gut Murstätten -26 -26,5 17 Scorekarte
62 Martin Schurz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -37 -37 17 Scorekarte
63 Beatrix Schurz-Mörth Murhof -12 -14,0 17 Scorekarte
64 Hannelore Meerkatz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31 -32,0 17 Scorekarte
65 Wolfgang Lackner REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -14 -15,1 16 Scorekarte
66 ILONA GOTTSCHOLY Golf-Club Hainburg -27 -28,3 16 Scorekarte
67 Krista Reistenhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -17,9 16 Scorekarte
68 Karin Diesel Golfclub Klockerhof -24 -25,4 16 Scorekarte
69 Josef Maller Golfclub Klockerhof -22 -22,9 16 Scorekarte
70 Christian Wakonig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -26 -26,5 16 Scorekarte
71 Mario Haas Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -19,3 16 Scorekarte
72 FRANZ ROGI Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25 -25,0 16 Scorekarte
73 OLIVER KUSS Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -15 -16,2 15 Scorekarte
74 Manuela Zöscher Golfclub Klockerhof -19 -20,6 15 Scorekarte
75 BERNHARD MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -18,0 15 Scorekarte
76 Walter Hochegger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -16 -16,6 15 Scorekarte
77 Bernhard Klösch Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -18 -18,5 15 Scorekarte
78 Ferdinand Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,9 15 Scorekarte
79 Werner Weinzettl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -43 -43 14 Scorekarte
80 Elisabeth Huber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -21,0 14 Scorekarte
81 Ernst Richard Thurzo Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -16,8 14 Scorekarte
82 Birgit Eisterer Golfclub Klockerhof -31 -32,0 14 Scorekarte
83 BEATE MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -23,1 14 Scorekarte
84 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -22,8 14 Scorekarte
85 Chiara Capecchi Golfclub Klockerhof -28 -29,4 14 Scorekarte
86 Christine Mühlhauser Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -24,6 13 Scorekarte
87 Franz Lechner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20 -20,4 13 Scorekarte
88 Rosmarie Strecker Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29 -30,5 13 Scorekarte
89 Christoph Raimann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,4 13 Scorekarte
90 Markus Schafler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -30,0 13 Scorekarte
91 Gertraud Klambauer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -18,5 13 Scorekarte
92 Johann Koch Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -25 -25,2 13 Scorekarte
93 Klaus Faber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15 -16,1 13 Scorekarte
94 Monika Rosenberger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -35 -36,0 13 Scorekarte
95 Florian Weixelbaum GC Stärk-Ansfelden -33 -32,5 12 Scorekarte
96 Gertraud Hofer REITERS GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB Bad Tatzmannsdorf -16 -17,8 12 Scorekarte
97 Raimund Granigg Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -19,0 12 Scorekarte
98 Sandra Rath Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -19,5 12 Scorekarte
99 Reinhold Langenecker Golfclub Klockerhof -26 -26,0 12 Scorekarte
100 Thomas Svoboda Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -38 -38 12 Scorekarte
101 Gottfried Mauerhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -20,2 12 Scorekarte
102 Bettina Stelzer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29 -29,9 11 Scorekarte
103 Markus Dirnberger Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -32 -32,0 11 Scorekarte
104 Regine Heckel-Schlögl Golfclub Klockerhof -22 -23,7 11 Scorekarte
105 Wolfgang Kunczer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,1 11 Scorekarte
106 HARALD SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,7 11 Scorekarte
107 Christian Pernitsch GC Gut Murstätten -36 -35,5 11 Scorekarte
108 Elfriede Ninaus Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25 -26,6 11 Scorekarte
109 Christian Unterhuber Golfclub Klockerhof -29 -29,0 10 Scorekarte
110 Peter Keller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -17,7 10 Scorekarte
111 FRANZ SCHWEIGHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -19,7 10 Scorekarte
112 Katalin Kuss-Fehleisen Kaiserwinkl Golf Kössen - Lärchenhof -22 -23,3 10 Scorekarte
113 KURT BAYER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,5 9 Scorekarte
114 Alois Wurzinger Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -20 -20,7 9 Scorekarte
115 Manfred Weber Bad Gleichenberg -28 -28,5 9 Scorekarte
116 Werner Sen. Großschedl Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,2 9 Scorekarte
117 Matthias Pendl Golfclub Westheim e.V. -33 -33,0 8 Scorekarte
118 Helene EREMIT-LAMPL Golf-Club Hainburg -24 -25,3 8 Scorekarte
119 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -30 -31,0 8 Scorekarte
120 Barbara Wakonig GC Klagenfurt-Seltenheim -33 -34,0 7 Scorekarte
121 Christa Schober GC Gut Freiberg -18 -19,8 7 Scorekarte
122 Horst Müller Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,8 7 Scorekarte
123 Irmgard Bayer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -25,4 7 Scorekarte
124 Heinz Wiener Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -11 -12,2 7 Scorekarte
125 Dagmar Behnisch Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -29 -30,5 7 Scorekarte
126 Werner Huber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -23 -24,0 5 Scorekarte
127 Hanno Raimann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,3 4 Scorekarte
128 Christine Klosterer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -53 -54 4 Scorekarte
129 Patricia Seidl GC Gut Freiberg -53 -54 3 Scorekarte
130 Martina Maier GC Gut Murstätten -43 -44 3 Scorekarte
131 Johannes Schirnhofer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -31 -30,8 3 Scorekarte
132 Renate Rogi-Kohlenprath Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -44 -45 3 Scorekarte
133 Ursula PÜRINGER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -46 -47 3 Scorekarte
134 Eva Pickl Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -28 -29,5 3 Scorekarte
135 Andrea Pernitsch GC Gut Murstätten -38 -39 2 Scorekarte
136 Gerhard Reiterer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -32 -31,8 2 Scorekarte
137 Gundula Langenecker Golfclub Klockerhof -53 -54 1 Scorekarte
138 Ursula Kovacs Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -53 -54 1 Scorekarte
139 Rupert Riegler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -35 -34,5 1 Scorekarte
140 Franz GUNDACKER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -45 1 Scorekarte
141 Monika Resch Golfclub Klockerhof -35 -36,0 0 Scorekarte
142 Tim ROBINSON AUT 0 PRO 0 Scorekarte
143 Margit Dobida Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -44 -45 0 Scorekarte