Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup

am 14.09.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 14.09.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 12.September 2020, 14:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:10 Uhr 1 Hannes Rapp GC Almenland -9,3 -8
09:10 Uhr 1 Gerald Reisinger GC Almenland -18,0 -17
09:10 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Doppelreiter GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -20,3 -20
09:30 Uhr 1 Florian Hütter GC Gut Freiberg -15,8 -15
09:30 Uhr 1 Johann Wiener GC Gut Freiberg -19,5 -19
12:30 Uhr 1 Johann Groß GC Gut Freiberg -11,9 -11
12:30 Uhr 1 KURT BERGER Golfclub Schwechat -19,9 -19
12:30 Uhr 1 Constanze Berger GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -7,7 -6
12:30 Uhr 1 Susanne Mauko-Göttersdorfer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,0 -13
12:40 Uhr 1 Robert Kleinschuster Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24,4 -24
12:40 Uhr 1 Helmut Aigner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -28,0 -28
12:40 Uhr 1 Christine Auner GC Gut Freiberg -26,5 -25
12:40 Uhr 1 Ingeborg Aigner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -36,0 -35
12:50 Uhr 1 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23,7 -22
12:50 Uhr 1 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24,4 -23
12:50 Uhr 1 SABINE PUFFING Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -25,1 -24
12:50 Uhr 1 Ingrid Zügner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -42 -41
13:00 Uhr 1 Thomas Zorzi GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -5,5 -4
13:00 Uhr 1 Werner Kolar GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -8,4 -7
13:00 Uhr 1 Claudia Kristofics-Binder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -17,4 -16
13:00 Uhr 1 Christine Kolar GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -20,6 -19
14:20 Uhr 1 Hannes Grundner GC Erzherzog Johann -24,4 -24
14:20 Uhr 1 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -8,8 -7
14:20 Uhr 1 BEATE MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,5 -17
15:10 Uhr 1 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -14,2 -13
15:10 Uhr 1 Thomas NOVAK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -45

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Thomas NOVAK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -45 45 Scorekarte
2 Robert Kleinschuster Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,4 40 Scorekarte
3 Ingeborg Aigner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -35 -36,0 39 Scorekarte
4 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -14,2 38 Scorekarte
5 Gerald Reisinger GC Almenland -17 -18,0 35 Scorekarte
6 Florian Hütter GC Gut Freiberg -15 -15,8 35 Scorekarte
7 BEATE MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -18,5 34 Scorekarte
8 Ingrid Zügner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -41 -42 33 Scorekarte
9 Hannes Rapp GC Almenland -8 -9,3 33 Scorekarte
10 Helmut Aigner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -28 -28,0 33 Scorekarte
11 Christine Auner GC Gut Freiberg -25 -26,5 32 Scorekarte
12 Thomas Zorzi GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -4 -5,5 31 Scorekarte
13 Hannes Grundner GC Erzherzog Johann -24 -24,4 31 Scorekarte
14 Christine Kolar GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -19 -20,6 28 Scorekarte
15 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -23,7 28 Scorekarte
16 Werner Kolar GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -7 -8,4 28 Scorekarte
17 SABINE PUFFING Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -25,1 28 Scorekarte
18 Constanze Berger GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -6 -7,7 27 Scorekarte
19 Claudia Kristofics-Binder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -17,4 27 Scorekarte
20 Wolfgang Doppelreiter GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -20 -20,3 25 Scorekarte
21 Susanne Mauko-Göttersdorfer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -15,0 23 Scorekarte
22 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -24,4 22 Scorekarte
23 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -7 -8,8 21 Scorekarte
24 Johann Wiener GC Gut Freiberg -19 -19,5 20 Scorekarte
25 KURT BERGER Golfclub Schwechat -19 -19,9 18 Scorekarte
26 Johann Groß GC Gut Freiberg -11 -11,9 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Thomas Zorzi GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -4 -5,5 27 Scorekarte
2 Hannes Rapp GC Almenland -8 -9,3 26 Scorekarte
3 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -13 -14,2 25 Scorekarte
4 Constanze Berger GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -6 -7,7 21 Scorekarte
5 Werner Kolar GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -7 -8,4 21 Scorekarte
6 Florian Hütter GC Gut Freiberg -15 -15,8 21 Scorekarte
7 Gerald Reisinger GC Almenland -17 -18,0 19 Scorekarte
8 BEATE MAUERHOFER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -17 -18,5 17 Scorekarte
9 Robert Kleinschuster Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,4 17 Scorekarte
10 Anneliese Windhaber Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -7 -8,8 17 Scorekarte
11 Claudia Kristofics-Binder Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -16 -17,4 14 Scorekarte
12 Susanne Mauko-Göttersdorfer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -15,0 14 Scorekarte
13 Hannes Grundner GC Erzherzog Johann -24 -24,4 13 Scorekarte
14 Christine Auner GC Gut Freiberg -25 -26,5 12 Scorekarte
15 Christine Kolar GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -19 -20,6 12 Scorekarte
16 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -23,7 9 Scorekarte
17 SABINE PUFFING Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -25,1 9 Scorekarte
18 Helmut Aigner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -28 -28,0 9 Scorekarte
19 KURT BERGER Golfclub Schwechat -19 -19,9 9 Scorekarte
20 Johann Wiener GC Gut Freiberg -19 -19,5 8 Scorekarte
21 Wolfgang Doppelreiter GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -20 -20,3 7 Scorekarte
22 Ingrid Zügner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -41 -42 6 Scorekarte
23 Ingeborg Aigner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -35 -36,0 6 Scorekarte
24 Thomas NOVAK Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -45 -45 5 Scorekarte
25 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23 -24,4 4 Scorekarte
26 Johann Groß GC Gut Freiberg -11 -11,9 0 Scorekarte