Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup

am 24.08.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 24.08.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 22.August 2020, 15:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:10 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Bierbauer GC Gut Freiberg -16,6 -16
09:10 Uhr 1 Joachim Schmiedhofer GC Gut Freiberg -17,7 -17
09:10 Uhr 1 Melanie Schmiedhofer GC Gut Freiberg -29,0 -28
10:30 Uhr 1 Jürgen Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -19,9 -19
10:30 Uhr 1 Justin Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -32,5 -33
10:30 Uhr 1 Daniela Stübler Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -16,8 -15
10:40 Uhr 1 Markus Seyfried GC Gut Freiberg -12,7 -11
10:40 Uhr 1 Christoph WAGNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16,8 -16
10:40 Uhr 1 Eduard Wenzl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -17,0 -16
10:40 Uhr 1 Heidemarie Wenzl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -21,8 -20
11:30 Uhr 1 Claudia Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -34,0 -33
11:30 Uhr 1 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -21,0 -20
11:30 Uhr 1 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -10,7 -9
14:10 Uhr 1 Herbert Janisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18,5 -18
14:10 Uhr 1 Robert Herold Golfclub 2000 -14,4 -13

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Markus Seyfried GC Gut Freiberg -11 -12,7 39 Scorekarte
2 Joachim Schmiedhofer GC Gut Freiberg -17 -17,7 36 Scorekarte
3 Justin Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -33 -32,5 35 Scorekarte
4 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -9 -10,7 34 Scorekarte
5 Heidemarie Wenzl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20 -21,8 32 Scorekarte
6 Wolfgang Bierbauer GC Gut Freiberg -16 -16,6 32 Scorekarte
7 Daniela Stübler Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15 -16,8 32 Scorekarte
8 Christoph WAGNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16 -16,8 31 Scorekarte
9 Robert Herold Golfclub 2000 -13 -14,4 31 Scorekarte
10 Melanie Schmiedhofer GC Gut Freiberg -28 -29,0 31 Scorekarte
11 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -20 -21,0 30 Scorekarte
12 Herbert Janisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,5 29 Scorekarte
13 Jürgen Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -19,9 28 Scorekarte
14 Eduard Wenzl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16 -17,0 27 Scorekarte
15 Claudia Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -33 -34,0 12 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Markus Seyfried GC Gut Freiberg -11 -12,7 28 Scorekarte
2 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -9 -10,7 25 Scorekarte
3 Joachim Schmiedhofer GC Gut Freiberg -17 -17,7 19 Scorekarte
4 Robert Herold Golfclub 2000 -13 -14,4 19 Scorekarte
5 Christoph WAGNER Golfclub Graz Andritz St. Gotthard -16 -16,8 18 Scorekarte
6 Daniela Stübler Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -15 -16,8 18 Scorekarte
7 Wolfgang Bierbauer GC Gut Freiberg -16 -16,6 16 Scorekarte
8 Herbert Janisch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -18 -18,5 15 Scorekarte
9 Jürgen Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -19 -19,9 14 Scorekarte
10 Heidemarie Wenzl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -20 -21,8 13 Scorekarte
11 Justin Laschet Golfclub Golfschaukel -33 -32,5 12 Scorekarte
12 Eduard Wenzl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -16 -17,0 12 Scorekarte
13 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -20 -21,0 12 Scorekarte
14 Melanie Schmiedhofer GC Gut Freiberg -28 -29,0 9 Scorekarte
15 Claudia Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -33 -34,0 4 Scorekarte