Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup

am 10.08.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 10.08.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 08.August 2020, 15:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:40 Uhr 1 Andreas Holzmeister GC Gut Murstätten -17,2 -16
10:40 Uhr 1 Maria Holzmeister GC Gut Murstätten -35,0 -34
11:10 Uhr 1 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -8,6 -7
11:10 Uhr 1 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -10,0 -9
11:30 Uhr 1 Josef Almer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13,4 -12
11:30 Uhr 1 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11,9 -11
11:30 Uhr 1 Alois Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -8,6 -7
11:30 Uhr 1 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7,0 -5
13:50 Uhr 1 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,0 -13
13:50 Uhr 1 Gertrude Kopmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -42 -41
14:00 Uhr 1 Frank Lopez Quintana ASGI -16,4 -15
14:00 Uhr 1 Michael Fraberger GC GolfMaxX -24,3 -24
14:00 Uhr 1 Viktor Auer GC GolfMaxX -33,0 -33
14:00 Uhr 1 Klaus Steininger Golfclub 2000 -45 -45
14:10 Uhr 1 Herbert Krajnc GC Gut Murstätten -8,8 -7
14:10 Uhr 1 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16,7 -16
14:10 Uhr 1 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -39 -38
14:20 Uhr 1 Thomas Edelmann Golfclub Frühling -24,5 -24
14:20 Uhr 1 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21,2 -21
14:20 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Ladner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17,7 -17
14:20 Uhr 1 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19,7 -19
14:30 Uhr 1 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5,6 -4
14:30 Uhr 1 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -29,0 -28
14:30 Uhr 1 Ferdinand Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22,9 -22
14:30 Uhr 1 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -15,3 -14

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Gertrude Kopmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -41 -42 53 Scorekarte
2 Klaus Steininger Golfclub 2000 -45 -45 48 Scorekarte
3 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -21,2 41 Scorekarte
4 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,0 39 Scorekarte
5 Maria Holzmeister GC Gut Murstätten -34 -35,0 38 Scorekarte
6 Michael Fraberger GC GolfMaxX -24 -24,3 38 Scorekarte
7 Herbert Krajnc GC Gut Murstätten -7 -8,8 37 Scorekarte
8 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,3 37 Scorekarte
9 Andreas Holzmeister GC Gut Murstätten -16 -17,2 36 Scorekarte
10 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,9 34 Scorekarte
11 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -7,0 34 Scorekarte
12 Ferdinand Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,9 34 Scorekarte
13 Thomas Edelmann Golfclub Frühling -24 -24,5 33 Scorekarte
14 Josef Almer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -13,4 33 Scorekarte
15 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -9 -10,0 33 Scorekarte
16 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16 -16,7 32 Scorekarte
17 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -7 -8,6 32 Scorekarte
18 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -19,7 31 Scorekarte
19 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -28 -29,0 30 Scorekarte
20 Alois Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -8,6 30 Scorekarte
21 Wolfgang Ladner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17 -17,7 30 Scorekarte
22 Viktor Auer GC GolfMaxX -33 -33,0 29 Scorekarte
23 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4 -5,6 28 Scorekarte
24 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -38 -39 28 Scorekarte
25 Frank Lopez Quintana ASGI -15 -16,4 21 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Herbert Krajnc GC Gut Murstätten -7 -8,8 30 Scorekarte
2 HERWIG NEUHOLD Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5 -7,0 29 Scorekarte
3 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,0 27 Scorekarte
4 Michael Ferstl Bad Gleichenberg -7 -8,6 26 Scorekarte
5 Harry LIENDL Bad Gleichenberg -9 -10,0 25 Scorekarte
6 Georg Stadler Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -11 -11,9 24 Scorekarte
7 Alois Wagner Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -7 -8,6 24 Scorekarte
8 ROMAN ROTTER Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4 -5,6 24 Scorekarte
9 Birgit Frank-Rotter Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14 -15,3 23 Scorekarte
10 Josef Almer Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -12 -13,4 22 Scorekarte
11 Michael Kainz Golfclub Grazer MurAuen (Mur9) -16 -16,7 20 Scorekarte
12 Andreas Holzmeister GC Gut Murstätten -16 -17,2 20 Scorekarte
13 Arnold Gräf Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -21 -21,2 20 Scorekarte
14 Michael Fraberger GC GolfMaxX -24 -24,3 17 Scorekarte
15 Gertrude Kopmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -41 -42 16 Scorekarte
16 Wolfgang Ladner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -17 -17,7 16 Scorekarte
17 RENÉ JONKE Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -19 -19,7 15 Scorekarte
18 Thomas Edelmann Golfclub Frühling -24 -24,5 14 Scorekarte
19 Klaus Steininger Golfclub 2000 -45 -45 14 Scorekarte
20 Ferdinand Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -22,9 14 Scorekarte
21 Frank Lopez Quintana ASGI -15 -16,4 10 Scorekarte
22 Maria Holzmeister GC Gut Murstätten -34 -35,0 8 Scorekarte
23 Viktor Auer GC GolfMaxX -33 -33,0 7 Scorekarte
24 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -38 -39 7 Scorekarte
25 Henrieta Kocsisek Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -28 -29,0 5 Scorekarte