Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup

am 27.07.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 27.07.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 25.Juli 2020, 15:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:40 Uhr 1 Günther Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -9,6 -8
09:40 Uhr 1 Martina Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -20,7 -19
10:00 Uhr 1 Moritz Frank Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -36,0 -36
10:00 Uhr 1 Kurt Wiener Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -37 -37
10:00 Uhr 1 Elisabeth Tomasek-Marecek GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -36,0 -35
10:00 Uhr 1 Birgit Frank Golfclub Klockerhof -42 -41
11:10 Uhr 1 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -10,7 -9
11:10 Uhr 1 Robert Eineder GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -10,9 -9
11:10 Uhr 1 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,0 -13
11:10 Uhr 1 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -22,6 -22
14:00 Uhr 1 Armin Wasner Golfclub Liebenau -23,3 -23
14:00 Uhr 1 Michael Kroffl CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -44 -44
14:00 Uhr 1 Bianca Spitzer CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -38 -37
14:10 Uhr 1 Johannes Brünner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -22,7 -22
14:10 Uhr 1 Gerald Mayrhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30,5 -30
14:10 Uhr 1 Klaudia Mayrhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -15,7 -14
14:10 Uhr 1 Gerda Ruso GC Spillern -32,0 -31
14:20 Uhr 1 Gabriele Gruber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -42 -41
14:20 Uhr 1 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -23,7 -22
15:00 Uhr 1 Wolfgang Wachmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24,1 -24
15:00 Uhr 1 Philipp Linke GC St. Pölten -33,0 -33
15:00 Uhr 1 Richard Wachmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -47 -47
15:00 Uhr 1 Christine Auner GC Gut Freiberg -26,5 -25

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Birgit Frank Golfclub Klockerhof -41 -42 58 Scorekarte
2 Kurt Wiener Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -37 -37 49 Scorekarte
3 Moritz Frank Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -36 -36,0 46 Scorekarte
4 Elisabeth Tomasek-Marecek GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -35 -36,0 42 Scorekarte
5 Richard Wachmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -47 -47 41 Scorekarte
6 Gerald Mayrhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30 -30,5 41 Scorekarte
7 Wolfgang Wachmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,1 39 Scorekarte
8 Klaudia Mayrhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -15,7 35 Scorekarte
9 Gerda Ruso GC Spillern -31 -32,0 35 Scorekarte
10 Johannes Brünner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -22 -22,7 34 Scorekarte
11 Michael Kroffl CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -44 -44 34 Scorekarte
12 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,0 33 Scorekarte
13 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -9 -10,7 31 Scorekarte
14 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -22 -22,6 30 Scorekarte
15 Martina Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -19 -20,7 30 Scorekarte
16 Philipp Linke GC St. Pölten -33 -33,0 30 Scorekarte
17 Christine Auner GC Gut Freiberg -25 -26,5 29 Scorekarte
18 Günther Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8 -9,6 29 Scorekarte
19 Armin Wasner Golfclub Liebenau -23 -23,3 27 Scorekarte
20 Robert Eineder GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -9 -10,9 27 Scorekarte
21 Gabriele Gruber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -41 -42 27 Scorekarte
22 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -23,7 18 Scorekarte
23 Bianca Spitzer CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -37 -38 13 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Klaudia Mayrhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -14 -15,7 23 Scorekarte
2 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -9 -10,7 22 Scorekarte
3 Günther Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -8 -9,6 21 Scorekarte
4 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,0 20 Scorekarte
5 Robert Eineder GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -9 -10,9 19 Scorekarte
6 Birgit Frank Golfclub Klockerhof -41 -42 19 Scorekarte
7 Wolfgang Wachmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -24 -24,1 18 Scorekarte
8 Johannes Brünner GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -22 -22,7 15 Scorekarte
9 Moritz Frank Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -36 -36,0 14 Scorekarte
10 Martina Sauberer Golfclub Haugschlag-Waldviertel -19 -20,7 13 Scorekarte
11 Gerald Mayrhofer Thermengolfclub Fürstenfeld-Loipersdorf -30 -30,5 13 Scorekarte
12 Kurt Wiener Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -37 -37 12 Scorekarte
13 Norbert Wernert GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -22 -22,6 11 Scorekarte
14 Elisabeth Tomasek-Marecek GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -35 -36,0 11 Scorekarte
15 Gerda Ruso GC Spillern -31 -32,0 10 Scorekarte
16 Richard Wachmann Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -47 -47 9 Scorekarte
17 Christine Auner GC Gut Freiberg -25 -26,5 8 Scorekarte
18 Armin Wasner Golfclub Liebenau -23 -23,3 8 Scorekarte
19 INGRID SCHEMMERL Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -22 -23,7 7 Scorekarte
20 Michael Kroffl CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -44 -44 7 Scorekarte
21 Philipp Linke GC St. Pölten -33 -33,0 5 Scorekarte
22 Gabriele Gruber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -41 -42 2 Scorekarte
23 Bianca Spitzer CELTIC GOLF COURSE- SCHÄRDING -37 -38 1 Scorekarte