Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

Blue Monday Cup

am 06.07.2020 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 06.07.2020
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Clubname Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf
Nennschluss 04.Juli 2020, 15:10
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:10 Uhr 1 Albert Zöhrer GC Almenland -7,6 -6
09:10 Uhr 1 Hannes Rapp GC Almenland -9,3 -8
09:10 Uhr 1 Heinz Pospisil Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -10,5 -9
09:10 Uhr 1 Harald Schweighofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -43 -43
11:00 Uhr 1 Josef Koch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -5,8 -4
11:00 Uhr 1 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -10,7 -9
11:00 Uhr 1 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -14,0 -13
11:00 Uhr 1 Matthias Moser GC GolfMaxX -31,0 -31
14:00 Uhr 1 Michael Groth Golfclub Frühling -26,0 -26
14:00 Uhr 1 Robert Eisele Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -28,5 -28
14:00 Uhr 1 Etsuko Groth Golfclub Frühling -28,5 -27
14:00 Uhr 1 Petra Eisele Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -45 -44
14:40 Uhr 1 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16,6 -16
14:40 Uhr 1 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -39 -38

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Harald Schweighofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -43 -43 53 Scorekarte
2 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16 -16,6 38 Scorekarte
3 Petra Eisele Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -44 -45 37 Scorekarte
4 Matthias Moser GC GolfMaxX -31 -31,0 37 Scorekarte
5 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -38 -39 34 Scorekarte
6 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,0 33 Scorekarte
7 Michael Groth Golfclub Frühling -26 -26,0 33 Scorekarte
8 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -9 -10,7 32 Scorekarte
9 Etsuko Groth Golfclub Frühling -27 -28,5 31 Scorekarte
10 Josef Koch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4 -5,8 31 Scorekarte
11 Hannes Rapp GC Almenland -8 -9,3 30 Scorekarte
12 Albert Zöhrer GC Almenland -6 -7,6 29 Scorekarte
13 Robert Eisele Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -28 -28,5 29 Scorekarte
14 Heinz Pospisil Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9 -10,5 26 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Josef Koch Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -4 -5,8 27 Scorekarte
2 Walter Moser GC GolfRange Wien-Tuttendörfl -9 -10,7 24 Scorekarte
3 Hannes Rapp GC Almenland -8 -9,3 23 Scorekarte
4 Albert Zöhrer GC Almenland -6 -7,6 23 Scorekarte
5 EDWIN WÖLLE Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -16 -16,6 22 Scorekarte
6 Werner Sen. Weber Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -13 -14,0 21 Scorekarte
7 Heinz Pospisil Golfclub Graz-Puntigam -9 -10,5 19 Scorekarte
8 Harald Schweighofer GC Schloss Feistritz - Greencard -43 -43 18 Scorekarte
9 Matthias Moser GC GolfMaxX -31 -31,0 12 Scorekarte
10 Robert Eisele Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -28 -28,5 10 Scorekarte
11 Michael Groth Golfclub Frühling -26 -26,0 10 Scorekarte
12 Etsuko Groth Golfclub Frühling -27 -28,5 9 Scorekarte
13 Anita Frischenschlager Grazer Golfclub Thalersee -38 -39 6 Scorekarte
14 Petra Eisele Golfclub Bad Waltersdorf -44 -45 3 Scorekarte